2023 Monroe Township Statistics

 

2023 STATS
Incident TypesJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNJULAUGSEPOCTNOVDECTotals
ATT VEH BURG3010101333116
BURGLARY5505458536147
MV THEFT1132122501321
ROBBERY001000100002
THEFT13141512511581375108
VEHICLE BURGLAR3111811262228
CATALYTIC CONVERTORS2043000023115